Microdata Finland Oy - Tietoliikennetukkuri


Valmistajat

Valokuitu ulkokaapelit
Tuotekoodi Tuote
DTL-CPRI-LCLC-OM3-36 LC/LC/MM 50/125 OM3 Outdoor 36m
DTL-CPRI-LCLC-OS2-200 LC/LC/SM 9/125 OS2 Outdoor 200m
DTL-CPRI-LCLC-OS2-250 LC/LC/SM 9/125 OS2 Outdoor 250m
DTL-CPRI-LCLC-OS2-30 LC/LC/SM 9/125 OS2 Outdoor 30m
DTL-CPRI-LCLC-OS2-300 LC/LC/SM 9/125 OS2 Outdoor 300m
DTL-CPRI-SCLC-OS2-30 SC/LC/SM 9/125 OS2 Outdoor 30m
DTL-CPRI-SCSC-OS2-250 SC/SC/SM 9/125 OS2 Outdoor 250m