Microdata Finland Oy - Tietoliikennetukkuri


Valmistajat

Tuotekoodi Tuote
SIMPAL-T100 SimPal Kauko-ohjattava pistorasia 16A @ 3500W
4IPNET-OWL300 4ipnet Outdoor AP 802.11ac/n/a/g/b
PLANET-FGSD-1011HP 8x10/100 (8x PoE+) + 1xGiga +1xSFP Switch
GCPR-LGDWL10 Gainer GSM/WCDMA/LTE-repeater kit 10dBm
DIGI-WR11-L700-DE1-XW TransPort WR11 LTE router
KINGPIGEON-S130W 3G SMS Alarm Controller 2xDIN 2xOUT
PLANET-WBS-200N WLAN Outdoor 802.11b/g/n 300M
DIGI-DC-ES-8SB-EU Digi Connect ES 8x RS-232, 1x 10/100Base-T
4IPNET-APM100 4ipnet WLAN Controller 100x AP
HY-K2 HEYI WiFi IP Camera for W20 Indoor
HY-321 HEYI Langaton PIR-liikesensori, Pet Immunity
YS-NEOGATE-TA200 Yeastar NeoGate TA100 2x FXS
YEALINK-SIP-T46S Yealink Ultra elegant IP Phone Color
KINGPIGEON-K5S King Pigeon K5s GSM/Ethernet Communicator
KINGPIGEON-M110T Ethernet Remote IO Module 4DI/4DO/RJ45/RS485
WL-G520LH WLINK R520 LTE 150/50M router WiFi
YS-NEOGATE-TG1600 Yeastar NeoGate TG1600 16x GSM
YS-MYSMS Yeastar SMS Service Solution, free
DIGI-NEO-4-E Serial card PCI Express 4x RS
DIGI-EDGEPORT-416 USB-Serial converter 16x DB9
WL-G500LH-G WLINK G500 LTE 150/50M router WiFi 80211ac/n
WL-G500LH WLINK G500 LTE 150/50M router WiFi 80211ac/n
SIERRA-MC8792V Sierra PCI-E 3G module 900/2100M
ADA-DB9F-DB9F DB9 Female-Female adapter
ADA-DB9M-DB9M DB9 Male-Male adapter
DTL-PCSUSU2MMOM3-01 SC/SC/MM 50/125 OM3 1M
PROSCEND-180-C VDSL2 SFP Modem LRE version, CO
DTL-ONE-CLICK-SC One-CLick fiber renser for SC 1.25mm
DTL-ONE-CLICK-LC One-CLick fiber renser for LC 1.25mm
DTL-3105P-20MW Fiber visual fault locator, 20mW, 650nm