Microdata Finland Oy - Tietoliikennetukkuri


Valmistajat

SFP modulit HP/Aruba yhteensopivat
Tuotekoodi Tuote
DTL-455883-B21 SFP+ 10GBase-SR MM 300m, 850nm
DTL-J4858C SFP 1000Base-SX MM 275/550m, 850nm
DTL-J4858D SFP 1000Base-SX MM 275/550m, 850nm
DTL-J4859C SFP 1000Base-LX SM 20km, 1310nm
DTL-J4860C SFP 1000Base-LH SM 70km, 1550nm
DTL-J9142B SFP 1000Base-BX BIDI 10km, Tx1490 Rx1310
DTL-J9142B-20 SFP 1000Base-BX BIDI 20km, Tx1490 Rx1310
DTL-J9142B-40 SFP 1000Base-BX BIDI 40km, Tx1490 Rx1310
DTL-J9142B-80 SFP 1000Base-BX BIDI 80km, Tx1550 Rx1490
DTL-J9143B SFP 1000Base-BX BIDI 10km, Tx1310 Rx1490
DTL-J9143B-20 SFP 1000Base-BX BIDI 20km, Tx1310 Rx1490
DTL-J9143B-40 SFP 1000Base-BX BIDI 40km, Tx1310 Rx1490
DTL-J9143B-80 SFP 1000Base-BX BIDI 80km, Tx1490 Rx1550
DTL-J9150A SFP+ 10GBase-SR MM 300m, 850nm
DTL-J9150D SFP+ 10GBase-SR MM 300m, 850nm
DTL-J9151E SFP+ 10GBase-LR SM 10km, 1310nm
DTL-JL563A 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper RJ45 Transceiver 30m
DTL-SC2712L-CD80 SFP 1.25G CWDM 1270nm 80km
DTL-SC2912L-CD80 SFP 1.25G CWDM 1290nm 80km
DTL-SC3112L-CD80 SFP 1.25G CWDM 1310nm 80km
DTL-SC3312L-CD80 SFP 1.25G CWDM 1330nm 80km
DTL-SC3512L-CD80 SFP 1.25G CWDM 1350nm 80km
DTL-SC3712L-CD80 SFP 1.25G CWDM 1370nm 80km
DTL-SC3912L-CD80 SFP 1.25G CWDM 1390nm 80km
DTL-SC4112L-CD80 SFP 1.25G CWDM 1410nm 80km
DTL-SC4312L-CD80 SFP 1.25G CWDM 1430nm 80km
DTL-SC4512L-CD80 SFP 1.25G CWDM 1450nm 80km
DTL-SC4712L-CD80 SFP 1.25G CWDM 1470nm 80km
DTL-SC4912L-CD80 SFP 1.25G CWDM 1490nm 80km
DTL-SC5112L-CD80 SFP 1.25G CWDM 1510nm 80km
DTL-SC5312L-CD80 SFP 1.25G CWDM 1530nm 80km
DTL-SC5512L-CD80 SFP 1.25G CWDM 1550nm 80km
DTL-SC5712L-CD80 SFP 1.25G CWDM 1570nm 80km
DTL-SC5912L-CD80 SFP 1.25G CWDM 1590nm 80km
DTL-SC6112L-CD80 SFP 1.25G CWDM 1610nm 80km
DTL-SPB231XL-CD20-HP SFP+ 10GBase WDM 20km, Tx1310 Tx1270
DTL-SPB321XL-CD20-HP SFP+ 10GBase WDM 20km, Tx1270 Tx1310