Microdata Finland Oy - Tietoliikennetukkuri


Valmistajat

SFP-modulit (standardi)
Tuotekoodi Tuote
DTL-3112L-CD20 SFP 1000Base-LX SM 20km, 1310nm
DTL-3112L-ID20 SFP 1000Base-LX SM 20km, 1310nm
DTL-8512L-CDS5 SFP 1000Base-SX MM 275/550m, 850nm
DTL-B3512L-CD20 SFP 1000Base-BX BIDI 20km, Tx1310 Rx1550
DTL-B5312L-CD20 SFP 1000Base-BX BIDI 20km, Tx1550 Rx1310
DTL-SFP-T SFP 000Base-TX Copper RJ-45
PLANET-MGB-GT SFP 1000BaseTX RJ-45
PLANET-MGB-L120 SFP 1000BaseZX SM 120km
PLANET-MGB-L30 SFP 1000BaseLX SM 30km
PLANET-MGB-L50 SFP 1000BaseZX SM 50km
PLANET-MGB-L70 SFP 1000BaseZX SM 70km
PLANET-MGB-LA10 SFP WDM Tx1310 SM 10km
PLANET-MGB-LA20 SFP WDM Tx1310 SM 20km
PLANET-MGB-LA40 SFP WDM Tx1310 SM 40km
PLANET-MGB-LB10 SFP WDM Tx1550 SM 10km
PLANET-MGB-LB20 SFP WDM Tx1550 SM 20km
PLANET-MGB-LB40 SFP WDM Tx1550 SM 40km
PLANET-MGB-LX SFP 1000BaseLX SM 10km
PLANET-MGB-SX SFP 1000BaseSX MM 275/550
PLANET-MGB-SX2 SFP 1000BaseSX MM 2km
PLANET-MGB-TL30 SFP 1000BaseLX SM 30km
PLANET-MGB-TLA10 SFP WDM Tx1310 SM 10km
PLANET-MGB-TLA20 SFP WDM Tx1310 SM 20km
PLANET-MGB-TLB10 SFP WDM Tx1550 SM 10km
PLANET-MGB-TLB20 SFP WDM Tx1550 SM 20km
PLANET-MGB-TLX SFP 1000BaseLX SM 10km
PLANET-MGB-TSX SFP 1000BaseSX MM 275/550